4(A) GIRLS BCC UNIT


B Enrollments


2019-20
S.NO RGTL NO STUDENT NAME
1 AP 17 SWA 75505 NALLUMOTHU YASASWI
2 AP 17 SWA 75506 CHITTA TEJASWI
3 AP 17 SWA 75507 REGALLA SRAVANI
4 AP 17 SWA 75509 LETHAVADLA TEJASWINI
5 AP 17 SWA 75512 VEMULA REVATHI
6 AP 17 SWA 75601 MANDA SANTHI PRIYA
7 AP18SWA372141 CHENNU JYOTSNA
8 AP18SWA372142 GARIKA LALITHA
9 AP18SWA372167 KAPELLI DEVI
10 AP18SWA372168 KOTA MANEESHA
11 AP18SWA372169 THOTA SAHITHI
12 AP18SWA372171 NAGAVARAPU NAGA JYOTHI
13 AP18SWA372172 GUDIPUDI NAGA LAKSHMI
14 AP18SWA372702 A. NAGA SINDHU
15 AP18SWA372719 P.SAMANVI
16 AP18SWA372725 K.PUSHPA LATHA
17 AP18SWA372738 BOSKA RAMYA LATHA
18 AP18SWA372739 BELLAMKONDA MEGHANA PREETHI
19 AP18SWA372744 GUDURU VINEELA
20 AP18SWA372745 KUNDURU NAGA PRAVALLIKA REDDY
21 AP18SWA372750 AKUNURU HEMA NAVYA
22 AP 19 SWA 72100 K. DURGA VASANTHI
23 AP 19 SWA 72129 T.LAKSHMI SUPRAJA
24 AP 19 SWA 72098 M. CHANDRA TEJASWINI
25 AP 19 SWA 72102 D. SOWMYA SAI
26 AP 19 SWA 72101 A.JAHNAVI
27 AP 19 SWA 72068 S.SINDHU
2018-19
S.NO RGTL NO STUDENT NAME
1 APSW/15/372552 G.BABY SINDHUJA
2 APSW/15/372553 K.RUPA MOUNIKA
3 APSW/15/372554 M.PRABHATHA
4 APSW/15/372557 CH.BHUVANESWARI
5 APSW/15/372558 K.POOJITHA
6 APSW/15/372559 P.GEETHIKA
7 APSW/15/372562 CH.JERUSA ESTHER RANI
8 APSW/15/372563 KIRANMAI .M
9 AP16SWA375532 KOKKILIGADDA TEJESWINI
10 AP16S WA375533 KOTU GOWTHAMI
11 AP16SWA375534 TALLURI VEENA APURUPA
12 AP16SWA375535 CHITIKELA SAMBHAVI
13 AP16SWA375536 POTLACHERUVU ANUSHA
14 AP16SWA375537 BASAVANABOYINA NEHA
15 AP16SWA375538 NALABOLU KAVYA
16 AP16SWA375539 PACHAVA MANASA
17 AP16SWA375540 YERUVADURGA MALLESWARI
18 AP16SWA375541 SHAIK FAREENA SULTANA
19 AP16SWA375536 CHITIKELA SAMBHAVI
20 AP18SWA372141 CHENNU JYOTSNA
21 AP 17 SWA 375506 CHITTA TEJASWI
22 AP 17 SWA 375507 REGALLA SRAVANI
23 AP 17 SWA 375508 GORLA SWATHI
24 AP 17 SWA 375509 LETHAVADLA TEJASWINI
25 AP 17 SWA 375510 BILLA VENKATA ANUSHA
26 AP 17 SWA 375512 VEMULA REVATHI
27 AP 17 SWA 375601 MANDA SANTHI PRIYA
28 AP18SWA372142 GARIKA LALITHA
29 AP18SWA372167 KAPELLI DEVI
30 AP18SWA372750 AKUNURU HEMA NAVYA
31 AP18SWA372168 K.MANEESHA
32 AP18SWA372169 THOTA SAHITHI
33 AP18SWA372745 KUNDURU NAGA PRAVALLIKA REDDY
34 AP18SWA372744 GUDURU VINEELA
35 AP18SWA372171 NAGAVARAPU NAGA JYOTHI
36 AP18SWA372172 G.NAGA LAKSHMI
37 AP18SWA372725 K.PUSHPA LATHA
38 AP18SWA372739 BELLAMKONDA MEGHANA PREETHI
39 AP18SWA372738 BOSKA RAMYA LATHA
40 AP18SWA372719 P.SAMANVI
2017
S.NO RGTL NO STUDENT NAME
1 AP 17 SWA 375501 THOTAKURA LAVANYA CSE 1ST YEAR
2 AP 17 SWA 375502 SEELAM NANDINI CSE 1ST YEAR
3 AP 17 SWA 375503 SANAGALA GOWTHAMI CSE 1ST YEAR
4 AP 17 SWA 3755101 MANDA SANTHI PRIYA CSE 1ST YEAR
5 AP 17 SWA 3755105 SANKA BHAVANA CSE 1ST YEAR
6 AP 17 SWA 3755108 RAYAPUDI SHIVANI CSE 1ST YEAR
7 AP 17 SWA 3755109 KALAKONDA KRISHNA PRIYA CSE 1ST YEAR
8 AP 17 SWA 3755110 TANNERU VINEELA CSE 1ST YEAR
9 AP 17 SWA 3755111 DENDUKURI TEJASWINI CSE 1ST YEAR
10 AP 17 SWA 3755112 TALLADA LAKSHMI SINDHURA CSE 1ST YEAR
11 AP 17 SWA 3755119 KADIYALA SAHITHI CSE 1ST YEAR
12 AP 17 SWA 3750122 SAGURIHI RISHITHA CSE 1ST YEAR
13 AP 17 SWA 3755123 KARRE KUSUMANAJALI CSE 1ST YEAR
14 AP 17 SWA 3755126 MUTTAMSETTY POORNA HARIPRIYA CSE 1ST YEAR
15 AP 17 SWA 3755128 MOHAMMAD FAREEDA CSE 1ST YEAR
16 AP 17 SWA 3755129 TUMMALAPALLI V.N.S.R SRIMONIKA CSE 1ST YEAR
17 AP 17 SWA 375504 PIDAGU KRUPA SREE CSE 1TH YEAR
18 AP 17 SWA 375505 NALLUMOTHU YASASWI CSE 1TH YEAR
19 AP 17 SWA 375506 CHITTA TEJASWI CSE 1TH YEAR
20 AP 17 SWA 375507 REGULLA SRAVANI CSE 1TH YEAR
21 AP 17 SWA 375508 GORLA SWATHI CSE 2ND YEAR
22 AP 17 SWA 375509 LETHAVADLA TEJASWINI CSE 2ND YEAR
23 AP 17 SWA 375510 BILLA VENKAT ANUSHA CSE 2ND YEAR
24 AP 17 SWA 375511 KALASANAI NANDNI CSE 2ND YEAR
25 AP 17 SWA 375512 VEMULA REVATHI CSE 2ND YEAR
26 AP 17 SWA 375513 DENDUKURI NAGA PRATHUYUSHA CSE 2ND YEAR
2016
S.NO RGTL NO NAME OF THE CADET
1 AP 16 SWA 375532 KOKKILIGADDA TEJESWINI
2 AP 16 SWA 375533 KOTU GOWTHAMI
3 AP 16 SWA 375534 TALLURI VEENA APURUPA
4 AP 16 SWA 375535 CHITIKELA SAMBHAVI
5 AP 16 SWA 375536 POTLACHERUVU ANUSHA
6 AP 16 SWA 375537 BASAVANABOYINA NEHA
7 AP 16 SWA 375538 NALABOLU KAVYA
8 AP 16 SWA 375539 PACHAVA MANASA
9 AP 16 SWA 375540 YERUVADURGA MALLESWARI
2015
Sr.No RGTL NO NAME OF THE CADET
1 APSW/2015/372552 GAVIRINENI BABY SINDHUJA
2 APSW/2015/372553 KONDURU RUPA MOUNIKA
3 APSW/2015/372554 MEDURI PRABHATHA
4 APSW/2015/372555 VELUGULETI C N D SINDHUSA
5 APSW/2015/372556 GANAGARAJU SUDHA MADHURI
6 APSW/2015/372557 CHILLA BHUVANESHWARI
7 APSW/2015/372558 PARVATANENI GEETHIKA
8 APSW/2015/372559 KAREDLA POOJITHA
9 APSW/2015/372560 BOMMADEVARA MONICA BHAVANI
10 APSW/2015/372561 VENNAPUSA SRAVANTHI
11 APSW/2015/372562 CHALLA JERUSA ESTHER RANI
12 APSW/2015/372563 KIRANMAI MEDISETTI
13 APSW/2015/372564 BI BI AYEESHA
14 APSW/2015/372565 SHAIK RUBEENA
15 APSW/2015/372566 MOHAMMAD KARISHMA
16 APSW/2015/372567 B N S D KAMESWARI
17 APSW/2015/372568 VALLURU PRATHYUSHA

C Enrollments

2018
Sr.No RGTL NO NAME OF THE CADET
1 AP 16 SWA 375536 POTLACHERUVU ANUSHA
2 AP 16 SWA 375539 PACHAVA MANASA
2017
Sr.No RGTL NO NAME OF THE CADET
1 APSW/2015/372552 GAVIRINENI BABY SINDHUJA
2 APSW/2015/372553 KONDURU RUPA MOUNIKA
3 APSW/2015/372554 MEDURI PRABHATHA
4 APSW/2015/372557 CHILLA BHUVANESHWARI
5 APSW/2015/372558 PARVATANENI GEETHIKA
6 APSW/2015/372559 KAREDLA POOJITHA
7 APSW/2015/372562 CHALLA JERUSA ESTHER RANI
8 APSW/2015/372563 KIRANMAI MEDISETTI

2018-2019 Achievements

P. Anusha (III CSE) participated in LIDC (Local Independence Day Camp) Parade held at Srikakulam from 07-08-2018 to 16-08-2018.

2017-2018 Achievements

Medisetti Kiranmai D/O Mr. M.V.CH.Murali Krishna Prasad from (III CSE) participated in the 69th Republic Day celebrations held at Rajpath in New Delhi.